Welcome to Moore Automation Limited

0
Loadding...
 

   sales@mvme.cn        +86 18030235311        jessica01235483    

Home>Automation>TRICONEX 4119A Module
TRICONEX 4119A Module

TRICONEX 4119A Module Item NO.: 1288732

Write a Review
US$ 1.00
Quantity
Stock ( 45 )

Copy and share this link on social network or send it to your friends

Copy
  • * MOQ 1 Pcs
  • * 100% new factory sealed
  • * Warranty: 12 months
Note:Please send your Company name,Email address and Mobile No. to get formal quotation with best price.
Product Name TRICONEX 4119A Module
Item NO. 1288732
Weight 1 kg = 2.2046 lb = 35.2740 oz
Category Automation
Brand TRICONEX
Creation Time 2020-08-11

TRICONEX 4119A Module


☞☞  Click here to get the best quote  TRICONEX 4119A

  • MODEL4119A
  • STOCKAsk Request Quote
  • CONDITIONNew and factory sealed


Manager:  Jessica

Email: sales@mvme.cn   (Click)

Skype: jessica01235483  (Click)

Phone / WhatsApp+86-18030235311 (Click)

The various brands we offer in our distribution can meet the needs of most industries in China and provide high quality and reliable industrial components.

Petrochemical automation
Factory Automation
Renewable Energy
communication
Electricity Distribution

Our warehouse can accommodate up to 60,000 pallet spare parts as regional centers, enabling us to store a wide range of products. Thus, we can improve efficiency by providing faster delivery time and compatible prices for our customers in China.


MOORE  AUTOMATION LIMITED 

https://www.mvme.cn


No.1: Can I pay the deposit at first if I buy many goods?

After receive your deposit,we will ask the warehouse to start arrange the goods for you.

No.2: Can I get any discount?

The price is negotiable,and we will give you the right price according to your order quantity.

No.3: How much should I pay for shipping costs?

It depends on the weight of the goods and the choice of express and destination.


PLC Processor DCS Controller

HMI Panel I/O Module

Power Supply Module Proximitor

ControlLogix Chassis Robot DSQC

PLC Cable DCS Cable

Other PLC


TRICONEX 4119A

Email:  sales@mvme.cn (click)


SIEMENS 6DD1600-0AF0
SIEMENS 6DD1600-0AH0
SIEMENS 6DD1600-0AK0
SIEMENS 6DD1606-1AA0
SIEMENS 6DD1606-2AC0
SIEMENS 6DD1610-0AG1
SIEMENS 6DD1640-0AC0
SIEMENS 6DD1661-0AB1
SIEMENS 6DD1662-0AB0
SIEMENS 6DD1670-0AF0
GE 531X133PRUAMG1
GE 531X135PRGAAM3
GE 531X135PRGAYM2
GE 531X139APMASM7
GE 531X152IOCAKG1
GE 531X160HFCACG1
GE 531X171TMAAFG2
GE 531X175SSBAAM3
GE 531X189LTBALG1
GE 531X207LCSAMG1
GE 531X121PCRALG1
GE 531X126SNDAFG1
BENTLY NEVADA 3300/03
BENTLY NEVADA 3300/25
BENTLY NEVADA 3300/46
BENTLY NEVADA 3300/48
BENTLY NEVADA 3300/50
BENTLY NEVADA 330103-10-14-10-02-05
BENTLY NEVADA 81545-01
BENTLY NEVADA 82926-01
BENTLY NEVADA 84140-01
BENTLY NEVADA 84145-01
BENTLY NEVADA 84152-01
BENTLY NEVADA 330101-10-27-05-02-05

Thanks for your time to visit our website.


Jessica | +86-18030235311 | sales@mvme.cn


No related record found