Welcome to Moore Automation Limited

0
Loadding...
 

   sales@mvme.cn        +86 18030235311        jessica01235483    

Home>Automation>PROSOFT MVI56-MDA4 MODBUS
PROSOFT MVI56-MDA4 MODBUS

PROSOFT MVI56-MDA4 MODBUS Item NO.: 1338586

Write a Review
US$ 1.00
Quantity
Stock ( 96 )

Copy and share this link on social network or send it to your friends

Copy
  • Condition: Brand new
  • Warranty: One year
Note:Please send your Company name,Email address and Mobile No. to get formal quotation with best price.
Product Name PROSOFT MVI56-MDA4 MODBUS
Item NO. 1338586
Weight 1 kg = 2.2046 lb = 35.2740 oz
Category Automation
Brand Prosoft
Creation Time 2020-09-03

PROSOFT MVI56-MDA4 MODBUS


☞☞  Click here to get the best quote  PROSOFT MVI56-MDA4

  • MODELMVI56-MDA4
  • STOCKAsk Request Quote
  • CONDITIONNew and factory sealed


Manager:  Jessica

Email: sales@mvme.cn   (Click)

Skype: jessica01235483  (Click)

Phone / WhatsApp+86-18030235311 (Click)


Moore has been working in the field of industrial automation components since 2009.
We mainly supply heavy industry all over the world with automation spare parts that are no longer available from manufacturers.
We have 992,000 units in stock including PLCs, Operator Panels, Servo Drives and Servo Motors, Excitation Boards. Other electrical equipment parts
We stock parts from over 320 different manufacturers

These include
Control Systems (DCS, PLC, CNC)                
Panel Controllers
HMI and Display Panels
Drives
Servo Motors
Encoders and Resolvers
Power Supplies

Our clients range from the largest multinationals to small production companies.
If you need any parts please contact us to speak with one of our knowledgeable SALES representatives!


MOORE  AUTOMATION LIMITED 

https://www.mvme.cn


1) For the in stock items, we will send the order out within 3 days after receive the payment.

2) We can shipping all over the world via DHL,UPS,Fedex and EMS. The packaging is very strong. If you have any special needs, please notify me.
3) You are expected to receive the item about 7 days after we send out.


*** Email: sales@mvme.cn   (Click) ***


EPRO PR6423/002-000 CON021
EPRO PR9376/010-011
EPRO PR96424/010-000 CON011
EPRO PR6424/000-000 CON21
EPRO PR6424/000-040 CON21
EPRO MMS6350
EPRO MMS6410
EPRO PR6423/003-031
EPRO PR6423/10R-010
EPRO PR6424/000-030
EPRO PR6424/006-010
EPRO PR6424/006-030
EPRO PR9268/200-000
ICS TRIPLEX T8151C
ICS TRIPLEX T3419
ICS TRIPLEX T8480
ICS TRIPLEX T7150A
ICS TRIPLEX T3481A
ICS TRIPLEX T9802
ICS TRIPLEX T9852
ICS TRIPLEX T3310
ICS TRIPLEX T7481A
ICS TRIPLEX T9110
ICS TRIPLEX T8461
ICS TRIPLEX  T8151B
ICS TRIPLEX T9402
ICS TRIPLEX T8100
BENTLY NEVADA 3300/03
BENTLY NEVADA 3300/25
BENTLY NEVADA 3300/46
BENTLY NEVADA 3300/48
BENTLY NEVADA 3300/50
BENTLY NEVADA 330103-10-14-10-02-05
BENTLY NEVADA 81545-01
BENTLY NEVADA 82926-01
BENTLY NEVADA 84140-01
BENTLY NEVADA 84145-01
BENTLY NEVADA 84152-01

PROSOFT MVI56-MDA4

Email:  sales@mvme.cn (click)


No related record found