Welcome to Moore Automation Limited

0
Loadding...
 

sales@mvme.cn    Phone: +86 18030175807

Home>Automation>AGILENT E1406A Command Module
AGILENT E1406A Command Module

AGILENT E1406A Command Module Item NO.: 1269326

Write a Review
US$ 1.00
Quantity
Stock ( 25 )

Copy and share this link on social network or send it to your friends

Copy
  • Delivery: 1-2 days
  • Warranty: up to 12 months
Request Price & AvailabilitySend the part number and quantity. Our team will confirm stock, condition, lead time and the best quotation.
  • MOQ: 1 piece
  • International shipping
  • 1-year warranty on eligible items
  • Fast response during business hours
Product Name AGILENT E1406A Command Module
Item NO. 1269326
Weight 1 kg = 2.2046 lb = 35.2740 oz
Category Automation
Brand OTHER PRODUCTS
Creation Time 2020-08-03

AGILENT E1406A Command Module


☞☞  Click here to get the best quote  AGILENT E1406A


  • MODELE1406A
  • STOCKAsk Request Quote
  • CONDITIONNew and factory sealed


Manager:  Jessica

Email: sales@mvme.cn 

Skype: jessica01235483

Phone / WhatsApp : +86-18030235311

Increment
MOORE is the market leader in the distribution of discontinued electrical materials in China. This position is the result of years of customer trust in us. This trust allows us to continue to grow and emphasizes that we provide more shutdown components.

Customer First
"Is it better for customers?" This is the question we ask ourselves every day in all departments of the company. Focusing on customers helps us to constantly adjust product classification and services to meet customers'needs as best as possible.

Sustainable partners
MOORE is committed to establishing sustainable cooperative relationship with customers and suppliers. This is a win-win situation. Sustainability also means responding to trends, evolution and innovation. This flexibility is also a guarantee for the future.


MOORE  AUTOMATION LIMITED 

https://www.mvme.cn



Sales department 

24/7 hours service. Deal your request for any PLC DCS products promptly, patiently and professionally.

Engineering department 

Ensure that there are no quality problems in the products. All products will be examed before shipment.

Financial department

Check payment and refund in time. 

Warehouse department

Careful checking the goods listing and careful packing, shipping goods in time. 

After-sales service department

Full-time after-sales service team, under the sales department, the user can put the timely response to service requests.


AGILENT E1406A

Email:  sales@mvme.cn (click)



HONEYWELL CC-PCNT01 51405046-175
HONEYWELL MC-TAMR03 51309218-175
HONEYWELL MC-TAMT03 51309223-175
HONEYWELL MC-TDID12 51304441-175
HONEYWELL MC-TDIY22 51204160-175
HONEYWELL MC-TLPA02 51309204-175
HONEYWELL MC-TPIX12 51304084-175
HONEYWELL MC-TAIH04 51305900-175
HONEYWELL MC-TAIH14 51305887-150
HONEYWELL MC-TAOY25 51305865-275
HONEYWELL CC-PDIL01 51405040-175
HONEYWELL CC-PDOB01 51405043-175
ABB PU515 3BSE013063R1
ABB PM633 3BSE008062R1
ABB SC520 3BSE003816R1
ABB NTCL01-A
ABB HESG447271R0002 70BK03B-ES
ABB D1801 3BSE020508R1
ABB IMDSI12
ABB YXT115B 4890024-NK
ABB 07DC91 GJR5251400R0202
ABB DSQC639 3HAC025097001
ABB PM645C 3BSE010537R1
ABB 3HNE00313-1
ABB 07EA90-S GJR5251200R0101
ABB IMMFP12
WOODWARD 5462-408
WOODWARD 5500-577
WOODWARD 5462-916
WOODWARD 5462-758B
WOODWARD 5461-650
WOODWARD 5463-785
WOODWARD 5463-473
WOODWARD 5464-414
WOODWARD 5464-544
WOODWARD 5463-581
WOODWARD 5464-013
WOODWARD 5464-211
WOODWARD 5417-028

Jessica | +86-18030235311 | sales@mvme.cn


No related record found

Recently Viewed

Copyright © 2004–2026 www.mvme.cn. All rights reserved.

Disclaimer: Moore Automation Limited is an independent reseller and is not an authorized distributor or representative of the manufacturers featured on this website. Product names and trademarks belong to their respective owners.