Welcome to Moore Automation Limited

0
Loadding...
 

   sales@mvme.cn        +86 18030235311        jessica01235483    

Home>Automation>ABB 83SR11E GKWE8559000200 Module
ABB 83SR11E GKWE8559000200 Module

ABB 83SR11E GKWE8559000200 Module Item NO.: 1179253

Write a Review
US$ 1.00
Quantity
Stock ( 45 )

Copy and share this link on social network or send it to your friends

Copy
  • Delivery: 1-2 days
  • Warranty: up to 12 months
  • Shipping: fast delivery is available
Note:Please send your Company name,Email address and Mobile No. to get formal quotation with best price.
Product Name ABB 83SR11E GKWE8559000200 Module
Item NO. 1179253
Weight 1 kg = 2.2046 lb = 35.2740 oz
Category Automation
Brand ABB
Creation Time 2020-07-13

ABB 83SR11E GKWE8559000200 Module


☞☞  Click here to get the best quote  ABB 83SR11E GKWE8559000200


  • MODEL83SR11E
  • STANDBY MODELGKWE8559000200 83 SR 11 R200 83SR11R200, 83SR11-E/R0200
  • PRODUCT SIZE28 cm x 5 cm x 20 cm
  • PARAM DESCRIPTControl Module
  • WEIGHT2 lbs (0.91 kg)
  • STOCKAsk Request Quote
  • CONDITIONNew and factory sealed
  • SHIP FROM:Ship from China,Xiamen



Manager:  Jessica   | Phone / WhatsApp+86-18030235311

Email: sales@mvme.cn  | Skype: jessica01235483


Our process

Finding a reliable and experienced supplier of automated parts can be a daunting task.
MOORE cooperates with more than 90,000 customers in 165 countries and regions around the world. With the help of the industry's leading service, speed and knowledge reserves, it's easy to buy automated spare parts.
Our sales team is on standby to help you with any form of consultation. You can ask questions by e-mail, telephone or using our inquiry form on the product page and the Contact Us page.

Generate quotation
We will reply to you within an average of 30 minutes and offer competitive quotations. Then, we will contact you to ensure that you are satisfied with the quotation and delivery date.

Place an order
If you feel satisfied, you can place the order immediately. After placing the order, you can enjoy new parts and get them into your hands.
One of our most advanced warehouse facilities will process and package your spare parts to ensure that you receive them in good condition.

Delivery on the same day
Your spare parts are usually delivered on the same day. After you receive spare parts, our after-sales support team can answer any questions you may encounter after purchase.


MOORE  AUTOMATION LIMITED 

https://www.mvme.cn





* In stock

* MOQ 1 Pcs

* 100% new factory sealed

* Warranty: 12 months

* All the goods will be tested before shipment

* Payment: T/T

* Shipped within 1-2 days after payment

* Shipment: DHL UPS FedEx, etc (Packed in brand new and original box)



ABB 83SR11E GKWE8559000200

Email:  sales@mvme.cn (click)




EPRO PR6426/010-010
EPRO PR6423/004-120-CN CON021
EPRO PR6423/002-030
EPRO PR6426/010-030 CON021
EPRO PR6423/004-010
EPRO PR6423/00R-010
EPRO PR6423/015-030 CON021
EPRO PR6423/009-010-CN CON021
EPRO PR6423/00B-030-CN CON021
EPRO PR6423/013-000-CN 
EPRO PR6423/000-031
HONEYWELL 900G02-0102
HONEYWELL 900H03-0102
HONEYWELL R02S02L03
HONEYWELL TC-HAO081
HONEYWELL TC-IDA161
HONEYWELL MC-PRHM01 51404109-175
HONEYWELL 38500143-200
HONEYWELL 8C-PDODA1 51454472-175
HONEYWELL 8C-TDOD51
HONEYWELL DC-TFB402 51307616-176
HONEYWELL MC-TAOX52 51304335-275
HONEYWELL MU-TSDM02 51303932-277
BENTLY NEVADA 3300/25
BENTLY NEVADA 3300/46
BENTLY NEVADA 3300/48
BENTLY NEVADA 3300/50
BENTLY NEVADA 330103-10-14-10-02-05
BENTLY NEVADA 81545-01 
BENTLY NEVADA 82926-01
BENTLY NEVADA 84140-01
BENTLY NEVADA 84145-01
BENTLY NEVADA 84152-01



Jessica | +86-18030235311 | sales@mvme.cn

No related record found

Copyright Notice © 2004 - 2021  www.mvme.cn All rights reserved


 Disclaimer: 
We are not an authorized distributor or distributor of the product manufacturer of this website, The product may have older date codes or be an older series than that available direct from the factory or authorized dealers. Because our company is not an authorized distributor of this product, the Original Manufacturer’s warranty does not apply.
While many PLC products will have firmware already installed, Our company makes no representation as to whether a PLC product will or will not have firmware and, if it does have firmware, whether the firmware is the revision level that you need for your application. Our company also makes no representations as to your ability or right to download or otherwise obtain firmware for the product from our company, its distributors, or any other source. Our company also makes no representations as to your right to install any such firmware on the product. Our company will not obtain or supply firmware on your behalf. It is your obligation to comply with the terms of any End-User License Agreement or similar document related to obtaining or installing firmware.